DnB on Disfunktional tonight starting with NuttyNyce b2b Libril

Yorkshire Tony

Active Member
VIP Junglist
Messages
1,618
Likes
2
#1
4 hours of DnB tonight everyone so be sure to tune in and come in chat.........

been a while since you lot have seen the timeable andwe have recently take on new International Djs so......here goes.....


Monday
6-7pm - Milla (Hardstyle/Trance)
7-9pm - Sullee (Hard House / NRG)
9-10pm - Ben - Disfunktional DJs (Disfunktional Show)
10-11pm - Si Elliot (Bassline Show)
11-12am - Dave B (Poland) (Trance)
1-2am - Emshhh (U.S.A) (Trance)

Tuesday
6-7pm - DJ LibriL (Drum & Bass)
7-8pm - Nuttynyce (Drum & Bass)

8-9pm - Halder (Hardstyle/Hardcore)
9-10pm - Spectrum (Drum & Bass)
10-11pm - Perspective (Drum & Bass)

11-12am - Dj Jim (Trance/Prog House)

Wednesday
4-6pm - DJ Pistachio (Drum & Bass)
6-7pm - LeonBlue (Drum & Bass)
7-8pm - MASHley (Liquid Drum & Bass)

8-9pm - Ricky - Disfunktional DJs (Disfunktional Show)
9-10pm - Pokerback (Techno, Electro & Tech House)
10-11pm - DJ Squid (Drum & Bass)
12-2am - Jaybee (U.S.A) (Drum & Bass)


Thursday
6-7pm - Comet (Liquid Drum & Bass)
7-8pm - Muwookie (Drum & Bass)

8-10pm - Jamie Allatt (Trance)
10-11pm - DJ Brasco (UK Garage & Dubstep)
11-12am - DJ Back2Basics (Trance)

Friday
6-7pm - F K Zaman (Drum & Bass/Jungle)
7-8pm - SirReal (Drum & Bass)
8-10pm - The Meena (Electro / Tech House)
10-11pm - DJ Bass Bug (Drum & Bass)
11-12am - DJ Nikki Flame (House/Electro/Progressive)
12-1am - DJ Crisis (U.S.A) (Drum & Bass)

Saturday
5-7pm - Matt Diamond (Electro & Dirty House)
7-8pm - KrazyKaz (Hardstyle/Hard Trance)
8-9pm - Kemzino (Drum & Bass)
9-10pm - Kaydee (Trance)
10-12pm - Nick-ep & Hooka (Drum & Bass)

Sunday
10-11am - DJ M (House)
11am - 2pm - Eazy D Re-U-Nitez Show (old skool piano classics)
3-4pm - Sam H (Drum & Bass)
4-6pm - DJ PaJ (Hardstyle Sunday)
6-7pm - Tom Enright ( Electro, Tech, Minimal & Progressive)
7-8pm - Mikey Bullock (Trance & Techno)
8-10pm - Nikjam (Electro / Tech House)
10-12pm - Controller (Drum & Bass)
 
Top