- Joined
- Aug 26, 2003
- Location
- BIRMINGHAM
Tickets £15+b/fee from www.theticketsellers.co.uk or £20 on the door all night
Flyin squad merchandise on sale all night.
Arena 1
9-10 Rapid
10-11 Hazard & Eksman
11-11:45 CKB b2b Selecta X & General C & Tempo
11:45-12:30 Nicky Black Market & General C & Trigga
12:30- 1:15 Distorted Minds & Trigga
1:15-2 Subzero & Fatman D & Kombo
2-3 Escape b2b Pleasure & Nutcracka
3 Taxman & Riddla & Bassman
4-5 Flyin Squad Set (Coalminer, Rizo + Guest) & Foxy
5-6 Bryan Gee & Biggie & Accapello
Room 2 - 93-98
9-9:45 Dutch E & Cautious
9-45-10:30 Subdue
10:30-11:15 Alpha
11:15-12 Phase2 & Dj D
12 Energy & Mc Stixman
1 Dangerous D & Mc Red Bandit
2 Devious & Mc Accapello
3 Dj Ollie
4-5 Hardcore Massive
5-6 Neil Bad Boy
Room 3 - Dubstep
9-10 Adam Prescott
10-11 Hakka
11-12 Shoka
12-1 Opiate
1-2 SBC
2-3 Emile
3-4 Nipsy & Miller G
4-5 End & Freefall
Room 4 - Up & Comings
9:30-10:30 Mxl & Deadlee
10:30-11:30 Beatz & Slime & Mc Main Frame
11:30-12:30 Trackin & Dialouge & Delight Mc
12:30-1:15 Jay Diddy & Creepa & Mc’s Ex & Darka
1:15-2 Raw Theory & Mc’sYt & Robes
2-2:45 Filthy Habbits & Lady Blazer
2:45-3:30 Tooms & Wobbla & Mc Slimify D
3:30 Scarce & Frequency & Mc DS
4:30-5:30 Jeporadise & Fena & Mc Stretch
Flyin squad merchandise on sale all night.
Arena 1
9-10 Rapid
10-11 Hazard & Eksman
11-11:45 CKB b2b Selecta X & General C & Tempo
11:45-12:30 Nicky Black Market & General C & Trigga
12:30- 1:15 Distorted Minds & Trigga
1:15-2 Subzero & Fatman D & Kombo
2-3 Escape b2b Pleasure & Nutcracka
3 Taxman & Riddla & Bassman
4-5 Flyin Squad Set (Coalminer, Rizo + Guest) & Foxy
5-6 Bryan Gee & Biggie & Accapello
Room 2 - 93-98
9-9:45 Dutch E & Cautious
9-45-10:30 Subdue
10:30-11:15 Alpha
11:15-12 Phase2 & Dj D
12 Energy & Mc Stixman
1 Dangerous D & Mc Red Bandit
2 Devious & Mc Accapello
3 Dj Ollie
4-5 Hardcore Massive
5-6 Neil Bad Boy
Room 3 - Dubstep
9-10 Adam Prescott
10-11 Hakka
11-12 Shoka
12-1 Opiate
1-2 SBC
2-3 Emile
3-4 Nipsy & Miller G
4-5 End & Freefall
Room 4 - Up & Comings
9:30-10:30 Mxl & Deadlee
10:30-11:30 Beatz & Slime & Mc Main Frame
11:30-12:30 Trackin & Dialouge & Delight Mc
12:30-1:15 Jay Diddy & Creepa & Mc’s Ex & Darka
1:15-2 Raw Theory & Mc’sYt & Robes
2-2:45 Filthy Habbits & Lady Blazer
2:45-3:30 Tooms & Wobbla & Mc Slimify D
3:30 Scarce & Frequency & Mc DS
4:30-5:30 Jeporadise & Fena & Mc Stretch